10 Gig Ethernet CWDM

Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)
10Gbps CWDM SFP+ Transceiver, 40KM Reach

FeaturesSupports up to 10.7Gbps bit ratesHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintCWDM Cooled EML laser and PIN photodiode, Up to 40km for SMF transmissionCompliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacleCompatible with RoHSSingle +3.3V power supplyReal Time Digital Diagnostic MonitoringOperating ca..

10Gbps CWDM SFP+ Transceiver, 80KM Reach

FeaturesSupports up to 10.7Gbps bit ratesHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintCWDM Cooled EML laser and APD photodiode, Up to 80km for SMF transmissionCompliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacleCompatible with RoHSSingle +3.3V power supplyReal Time Digital Diagnostic MonitoringOperating ca..

Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)