40 Gig E QSFP

Showing 1 to 1 of 1 (1 Pages)
40Gbps QSFP+ Transceiver, MM, 850nm, 100M Reach

Features4 channels full-duplex transceiver modulesTransmission data rate up to 10.5Gbps per channel4 channels 850nm VCSEL array4 channels PIN photo detector arraySingle MPO connector receptacleHot Pluggable QSFP+ form factorMaximum link length of 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) and 150m on OM4 MMF..

Showing 1 to 1 of 1 (1 Pages)